> TO GO
2014 LINE UP

  • Bastille
  • Rudimental (dj set)
  • Netsky Live
  • Wiz Khalifa
  • Chase and Status DJ Set & MC Rage
  • Empire of the Sun
  • Shapeshifter
  • Zane Lowe
  • Chet Faker
  • Camo & Krooked
  • Danny Brown
  • High Contrast
  • Just Blaze
  • Danny Byrd
  • Ta-Ku
  • Jagwar Ma
  • Metrik
  • BROODS
  • Dynamite MC
  • AD-APT
  • London Elektricity & MC Wrec
  • Kill the Noise
  • Grandtheft
  • Julio Bashmore
  • Delta Heavy
  • Zane Lowe
  • Etc!Etc!
  • Wilkinson
  • DC Breaks
  • Dusky
  • Derrick Carter
  • Hermitude
  • Chet Faker
  • P-Money
  • Mr Carmack
  • Stanton Warriors
  • @Peace
  • The Veils
  • Ayah Marar Live
  • State Of Mind
  • Addison Groove
  • DJ Zinc
  • Mightyfools
  • PNC
  • KiNK (live)
  • Soul Clap
  • Meta & The Cornerstones
  • Wolf + Lamb
  • Kode9
  • Little May
  • Mark Pritchard
  • Midland
  • David Dallas
  • The Funk Hunters
  • The Phoenix Foundation
  • Trei
  • Mi-Sex
  • Tiki Taane
  • Kamandi
  • P-Money
  • @Peace
  • Aroha
  • Borderline
  • Concord Dawn
  • Chores
  • Electric Wire Hustle
  • Dan Aux
  • Tahuna Breaks
  • Bulletproof
  • Dean Campbell
  • Dick Johnson
  • Tomorrow People
  • Estère
  • Truth
  • Frank Booker
  • Louis Baker
  • Holly Arrowsmith
  • Weird Together
  • Broods
  • Matt Drake & Tom McGuinness
  • The Barons of Tang
  • Janine and the Mixtape
  • MC Tali
  • Nick D
  • Chiccoreli
  • PleasePlease
  • Benny Tipene
  • PleasePlease
  • Jupiter Project
  • Sid Diamond
  • Aroha
  • Summer Thieves
  • Boycrush
  • Team Dynamite
  • Chaos in the CBD
  • Terace
  • Connor Nestor
  • Thanks
  • Dan Aux Live
  • Third3ye
  • Daniel Farley
  • Tim Phin
  • Dean Campbell
  • Tim Richards
  • Diaz Grimm
  • Young Tapz
  • DPTRCLB DJs
  • Yumi Zouma
  • Ben Walker
  • Frank Booker Live
  • Brazilbeat Sound System
  • HIGH HØØPS
  • Cymbol 303
  • Julien Dyne
  • Drax Project
  • Jetski Safari
  • G A S P
  • Luke Walker
  • Haki
  • Matt Drake
  • Hamish Pinkham
  • Mayavanya
  • Jaime Fitzgerald
  • Sam Fitzgerald
  • Jono Fektious
  • Sam Hill
  • LAKES
  • She’s So Rad (Special Disco Set)
  • LMC
  • Stack and Piece
  • Manuel Darquart
  • SWTMXKDS
  • Mike Ross
  • The Beat Mafia
  • Polo
  • The Lost Boys
  • Race Banyon
  • Tim Richards
  • Sniffers
  • Tommy Flowers
  • The Black Club with Mac Mylo
  • Young Tapz
  • Blackbird
  • Tim Livingston & Jonas Te Aho
  • Eddie Numbers
  • Uni-Fi
  • Evan Sinton
  • Haki
  • Super Villains RMC
  • The Fu King
  • The Remains
  • Times X Two
  • Beat Mob
  • Brazil Beat Soundsystem
  • DBS feat. MC Dreadeye
  • Fatcat DJs
  • Spycc & INF
  • iWan
  • Jay Knight
  • Whisper
  • Jono Fektious
  • Kamandi
  • Matt Empyre
  • Mike Ross
  • Munch Munch Yummy Yummy
  • Overkill
  • Tim Livingston
  • Toby Burrows
  • Tom Fire
  • Vernon + Bastian feat. DT Capri
  • The Velvet Regime
  • Fighting Like Stags
  • Raiza Biza
  • The Kaleidoscopes
  • Little Oceans
  • Heroes for Sale
  • Baloo